Registered Drivers

Drivers Registered for:
FXR 56th Canadian Power Toboggan Championships

FAN 500X IFS - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
14 Alex Manchulenko Dufrost, MB1993 Ski-doo
116 John Zelinsky Winnipeg, MB1992 Yamaha
23 Will Manchulenko Aubigny, MB1990 Yamaha
ICE BIKE OPEN - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
108 Bruce Deane Winnipeg, MB2014 HUSQVARNA
83 Ben Hildebrand Stead, MB2015 Honda
117 Colten Korolewich Beausejour, MB2009 Yamaha
1 David Ledarney Beausejour, MB2017 Honda
7 Terry Newman Beausejour, MB2005 Honda
829 Jessey Pescitelli Selkirk, MB2003 Ktm
14 Ryan Rondeau Winnipeg, MB2018 Kawasaki
ICE BIKE PRO OPEN - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
108 Bruce Deane Winnipeg, MB2014 HUSQVARNA
117 Colten Korolewich Beausejour, MB2009 Yamaha
1 David Ledarney Beausejour, MB2017 Honda
7 Terry Newman Beausejour, MB2005 Honda
829 Jessey Pescitelli Selkirk, MB2003 Ktm
14 Ryan Rondeau Winnipeg, MB2018 Kawasaki
ICE BIKE SEMI PRO OPEN - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
108 Bruce Deane Winnipeg, MB2014 HUSQVARNA
83 Ben Hildebrand Stead, MB2015 Honda
117 Colten Korolewich Beausejour, MB2009 Yamaha
7 Terry Newman Beausejour, MB2005 Honda
IFS 340X/PRO STOCK 440 - SAT
NumberNameLocationMachine
5 J.p. Lepage Murillo, ON1981 Ski Doo
370 Matt Szalai Garson, MB1978 MotoSki
41 Tony Ottem Milton, ND1981 Arctic Cat
511 Tyson Bzdell Anola, MB1978 Moto Ski
IFS 340X/PRO STOCK 440 - SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
5 J.p. Lepage Murillo, ON1981 Ski Doo
370 Matt Szalai Garson, MB1978 MotoSki
41 Tony Ottem Milton, ND1981 Arctic Cat
511 Tyson Bzdell Anola, MB1978 Moto Ski
IFS 440X - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
81 Christian Gmiterek Beausejour, MB1979 Ski-Doo
65 Norm Chura Anola, MB1973 Polaris
71 Jessie Edwards Fowler, ON1979 Skidoo
370 Matt Szalai Garson, MB1981 SkiDoo
41 Tony Ottem Milton, ND1981 Arctic Cat
73 Patrick Smith Narol, MB1978 Skidoo
707 Greg Shepertycky Rocky Mountain House, AB1981 Moto-ski
21 Tyler Obie Beausejour, MB1979 Skidoo
511 Tyson Bzdell Anola, MB1978 Moto Ski
IFS 440X – JERRY BUNKE CUP - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
81 Christian Gmiterek Beausejour, MB1979 Ski-Doo
65 Norm Chura Anola, MB1973 Polaris
71 Jessie Edwards Fowler, ON1979 Skidoo
370 Matt Szalai Garson, MB1981 SkiDoo
73 Patrick Smith Narol, MB1978 Skidoo
707 Greg Shepertycky Rocky Mountain House, AB1981 Moto-ski
21 Tyler Obie Beausejour, MB1979 Skidoo
511 Tyson Bzdell Anola, MB1978 Moto Ski
JR. NOVICE STOCK FAN 380 (10-14)- SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
53 Emily Stevens Tyndall, MB2001 Polaris
434 Miranda Peterson Lancaster, MN2000 Gpr Special
34 Cole Thomas Beausejour, MB2002 Polaris
199 Lawrence Eeg Greenbush, MN1997 Gpr Special
JUNIOR I F 500 (12-14 with restrictor plate) - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
73R Rebecca Smith Narol, MB2004 Skidoo
JUNIOR I SPRINT 380 (12-15) - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
434 Miranda Peterson Lancaster, MN2000 Gpr Special
58 Kaiden Grabowski Ste. Anne, MB2006 Whal's
34 Cole Thomas Beausejour, MB2002 Polaris
73R Rebecca Smith Narol, MB2004 Skidoo
199 Lawrence Eeg Greenbush, MN1997 Gpr Special
JUNIOR I SPRINT 380 (12-15) - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
53 Emily Stevens Tyndall, MB2001 Polaris
434 Miranda Peterson Lancaster, MN2000 Gpr Special
58 Kaiden Grabowski Ste. Anne, MB2006 Whal's
34 Cole Thomas Beausejour, MB2002 Polaris
73R Rebecca Smith Narol, MB2004 Skidoo
199 Lawrence Eeg Greenbush, MN1997 Gpr Special
JUNIOR II F 500 (14-16) - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
24 Jordan Sobetski Beausejour, MB1989 Polaris
67 Amber Stevens Tyndall, MB1989 89 Polaris
113 Kendra Westlund Strathcona, MN1990 Pol
87 Madison Phillips Kennedy, MN1989 Polaris/ Johnson Racing
28 Orren Baxter Mayerthorpe, AB1990 Polaris
JUNIOR II F500 (14-16) - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
24 Jordan Sobetski Beausejour, MB1989 Polaris
113 Kendra Westlund Strathcona, MN1990 Pol
58 Kaiden Grabowski Ste. Anne, MB1991 Polaris
87 Madison Phillips Kennedy, MN1989 Polaris/ Johnson Racing
28 Orren Baxter Mayerthorpe, AB1990 Polaris
JUNIOR SPRINT II (14-17) - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
1 Griffin Lepak Hartford, WI2010 Polaris
434 Miranda Peterson Lancaster, MN2000 Gpr Special
58 Kaiden Grabowski Ste. Anne, MB2006 Whal's
87 Madison Phillips Kennedy, MN2018 Polaris/hooper-johnson Racing
75C Calvin Cook Dayton, MN2006 06 Wahl
199 Lawrence Eeg Greenbush, MN1997 Gpr Special
LATE MODEL 440 - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
81 Christian Gmiterek Beausejour, MB1979 Ski-Doo
1 Griffin Lepak Hartford, WI2010 Arctic Car
370 Matt Szalai Garson, MB1981 SkiDoo
17 Andrew Nordine New Prague, MN2017 Polaris
73 Patrick Smith Narol, MB1978 Skidoo
707 Greg Shepertycky Rocky Mountain House, AB1981 Moto-ski
21 Tyler Obie Beausejour, MB1979 Skidoo
80 Joe Presta DRYDEN, ON2019 WAHL BROS CAT
LATE MODEL 440 - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
1 Griffin Lepak Hartford, WI2010 Arctic Car
17 Andrew Nordine New Prague, MN2017 Polaris
707 Greg Shepertycky Rocky Mountain House, AB1981 Moto-ski
80 Joe Presta DRYDEN, ON2019 WAHL BROS CAT
OUTLAW 600 - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
1 Joe Schneider St Germain, WI2018 Eagle Outlaw Chassis
44 Tom Larson Farmington, MN2014 Eagle Outlaw Chassis
OUTLAW 600 - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
1 Joe Schneider St Germain, WI2018 Eagle Outlaw Chassis
44 Tom Larson Farmington, MN2014 Eagle Outlaw Chassis
PRO CHAMP 440 – FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
13 Nick Van Strydonk Tomahawk, WI2018 Polaris
61 Beau Van Strydonk Tomahawk, WI2018 Polaris
102 Blaine Stephenson Hutchinson, 2018 Polaris
58 Cardell Potter Camp Douglas, WI2018 SKI DOO
53 Colt Dellandrea Sundridge, ON2018 Ski Doo
220 Gunnar Sterne West Chicago, IL2018 Skidoo
9 Jerry Brickner Wausau, WI2018 Ski Doo
747 Jordan Wahl Greenbush, MN2018 Polaris
8 Travis Macdonald Gonor, MB2016 Skidoo
36 Tyler Lyberg Lancaster, MN2019 Wahl
7NY Nick Lagoy Cadyville, NY2014 Ski-doo Champ 440 - 440
PRO CHAMP 440 – SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
13 Nick Van Strydonk Tomahawk, WI2018 Polaris
61 Beau Van Strydonk Tomahawk, WI2018 Polaris
102 Blaine Stephenson Hutchinson, 2018 Polaris
58 Cardell Potter Camp Douglas, WI2018 SKI DOO
53 Colt Dellandrea Sundridge, ON2018 Ski Doo
220 Gunnar Sterne West Chicago, IL2018 Skidoo
9 Jerry Brickner Wausau, WI2018 Ski Doo
747 Jordan Wahl Greenbush, MN2018 Polaris
8 Travis Macdonald Gonor, MB2016 Skidoo
36 Tyler Lyberg Lancaster, MN2019 Wahl
7NY Nick Lagoy Cadyville, NY2014 Ski-doo Champ 440 - 440
PRO CHAMP 440 – TLR CUP – SAT
NumberNameLocationMachine
13 Nick Van Strydonk Tomahawk, WI2018 Polaris
61 Beau Van Strydonk Tomahawk, WI2018 Polaris
102 Blaine Stephenson Hutchinson, 2018 Polaris
58 Cardell Potter Camp Douglas, WI2018 SKI DOO
53 Colt Dellandrea Sundridge, ON2018 Ski Doo
220 Gunnar Sterne West Chicago, IL2018 Skidoo
9 Jerry Brickner Wausau, WI2018 Ski Doo
747 Jordan Wahl Greenbush, MN2018 Polaris
8 Travis Macdonald Gonor, MB2016 Skidoo
36 Tyler Lyberg Lancaster, MN2019 Wahl
7NY Nick Lagoy Cadyville, NY2014 Ski-doo Champ 440 - 440
PRO FORMULA 500 - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
39 Brett Keilback Beausejour, MB1997 Ski-Doo
59 Chris Horde Shuniah, ON1989 Polaris
17 Jaryd Sackvie Beausejour, MB1990 Polaris
18B Jason Boyda Winnipeg, MB1990 Pol
15 Kyle Omichinski Beausejour, MB1989 Polaris
5 J.p. Lepage Murillo, ON1991 Polaris
196 Michael Truscinski Greenbush, MN1989 Polaris
39 Thomas Olson Lodi, WI1989 Polaris
96 Bruce Rosentreter Whitemouth, MB2014 Acme
95 Joseph Gerard { Jerry } Lepage Murillo, ON1989 Polaris
PRO FORMULA 500 - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
39 Brett Keilback Beausejour, MB1997 Ski-Doo
59 Chris Horde Shuniah, ON1989 Polaris
17 Jaryd Sackvie Beausejour, MB1990 Polaris
18B Jason Boyda Winnipeg, MB1990 Pol
15 Kyle Omichinski Beausejour, MB1989 Polaris
5 J.p. Lepage Murillo, ON1991 Polaris
196 Michael Truscinski Greenbush, MN1989 Polaris
39 Thomas Olson Lodi, WI1989 Polaris
96 Bruce Rosentreter Whitemouth, MB2014 Acme
95 Joseph Gerard { Jerry } Lepage Murillo, ON1989 Polaris
PRO LITE – FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
1 Griffin Lepak Hartford, WI2010 Arctic Car
17 Jaryd Sackvie Beausejour, MB2012 Wahl
17 Andrew Nordine New Prague, MN2017 Polaris
PRO LITE – SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
1 Griffin Lepak Hartford, WI2010 Arctic Car
17 Jaryd Sackvie Beausejour, MB2012 Wahl
17 Andrew Nordine New Prague, MN2017 Polaris
PRO MOD 340/SUPER MOD 340 COMBO - SAT
NumberNameLocationMachine
65 Norm Chura Anola, MB1973 Polaris
65X Cody Wojcik Beausejour, MB1973 Polaris
73C Cole Smith Narol, MB1973 Skidoo
171 Bill "elvis" Stull Polonia, WI1975 Rupp
522 Bruce Wittnebel Mayville, WI1973 Polaris
83 Nathan Feucht Campbellsport, WI1973 Polaris
39 Thomas Olson Lodi, WI1973 Arctic Cat
41 Tony Ottem Milton, ND1975 Arctic Cat
44 Vic Mazur West St Paul, MB1973 Polaris
PRO MOD 340/SUPER MOD 340 COMBO - SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
65 Norm Chura Anola, MB1973 Polaris
65X Cody Wojcik Beausejour, MB1973 Polaris
73C Cole Smith Narol, MB1973 Skidoo
171 Bill "elvis" Stull Polonia, WI1975 Rupp
522 Bruce Wittnebel Mayville, WI1973 Polaris
83 Nathan Feucht Campbellsport, WI1973 Polaris
39 Thomas Olson Lodi, WI1973 Arctic Cat
41 Tony Ottem Milton, ND1975 Arctic Cat
44 Vic Mazur West St Paul, MB1973 Polaris
PRO MOD 340/SUPER MOD 340/SUPER STOCK 440 - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
509 Albert Ratti Prince Albert, SK1975 Merc Superstock
65 Norm Chura Anola, MB1973 Polaris
65X Cody Wojcik Beausejour, MB1973 Polaris
73C Cole Smith Narol, MB1973 Skidoo
47 Kirby Kalthoff Humboldt, SK1977 Yamaha
171 Bill "elvis" Stull Polonia, WI1975 Rupp
522 Bruce Wittnebel Mayville, WI1973 Polaris
83 Nathan Feucht Campbellsport, WI1973 Polaris
39 Thomas Olson Lodi, WI1973 Arctic Cat
41 Tony Ottem Milton, ND1975 Arctic Cat
PRO MOD 340/SUPER MOD 340/SUPER STOCK 440 - SAT
NumberNameLocationMachine
65 Norm Chura Anola, MB1973 Polaris
65X Cody Wojcik Beausejour, MB1973 Polaris
47 Kirby Kalthoff Humboldt, SK1977 Yamaha
171 Bill "elvis" Stull Polonia, WI1975 Rupp
522 Bruce Wittnebel Mayville, WI1973 Polaris
83 Nathan Feucht Campbellsport, WI1973 Polaris
44 Vic Mazur West St Paul, MB1973 Polaris
PRO MOD 340/SUPER MOD 340/SUPER STOCK 440 - SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
65 Norm Chura Anola, MB1973 Polaris
65X Cody Wojcik Beausejour, MB1973 Polaris
47 Kirby Kalthoff Humboldt, SK1977 Yamaha
171 Bill "elvis" Stull Polonia, WI1975 Rupp
522 Bruce Wittnebel Mayville, WI1973 Polaris
83 Nathan Feucht Campbellsport, WI1973 Polaris
44 Vic Mazur West St Paul, MB1973 Polaris
PRO SPRINT 600 - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
14 Alex Manchulenko Dufrost, MB1993 Ski-doo
116 John Zelinsky Winnipeg, MB1992 Yamaha
87 Madison Phillips Kennedy, MN2018 Polaris/hooper-johnson Racing
75C Calvin Cook Dayton, MN2006 06 Wahl
23 Will Manchulenko Aubigny, MB1990 Yamaha
PRO SPRINT 600 - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
144 Wes Kalthoff Humboldt, SK2011 Wahl
87 Madison Phillips Kennedy, MN2018 Polaris/hooper-johnson Racing
75C Calvin Cook Dayton, MN2006 06 Wahl
RELIC MOD/250 SUPER STOCK SINGLE CYL. FC/FA COMBO - SAT
NumberNameLocationMachine
69 Colin Demianyk Winnipeg, MB1970 Ski-doo
98 Doug Beddall Dugald, MB1971 SKI Doo
434 Miranda Peterson Lancaster, MN1981 Lightning Lehrke
13 Johnathon Hall Beausejour, MB1971 Sno Jet
179 Jason Maki Lanigan, SK1971 Arctic Cat
RELIC MOD/250 SUPER STOCK SINGLE CYL. FC/FA COMBO – SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
69 Colin Demianyk Winnipeg, MB1970 Ski-doo
98 Doug Beddall Dugald, MB1971 SKI Doo
434 Miranda Peterson Lancaster, MN1981 Lightning Lehrke
13 Johnathon Hall Beausejour, MB1971 Sno Jet
179 Jason Maki Lanigan, SK1971 Arctic Cat
SEMI PRO FORMULA 500 - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
113 Aaron Davy Badger, MN1990 Pol
35 Dylan Baran Anola, MB1989 Polaris
39 Brett Keilback Beausejour, MB1997 Ski-Doo
59 Chris Horde Shuniah, ON1989 Polaris
71 Jessie Edwards Fowler, ON1991 Polaris
113 Kendra Westlund Strathcona, MN1990 Pol
15 Kyle Omichinski Beausejour, MB1989 Polaris
196 Michael Truscinski Greenbush, MN1989 Polaris
84 Christopher Edwards Gorham, ON1991 Polaris
39 Thomas Olson Lodi, WI1989 Polaris
26 Quinn Wojcik Beausejour, MB1989 Polaris
19 Scott Wagner Prawda, MB1989 Polaris
95 Joseph Gerard { Jerry } Lepage Murillo, ON1989 Polaris
9 Stephan Carignan Winnipeg, MB1991 Skidoo
SPORT FORMULA 500 - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
113 Aaron Davy Badger, MN1990 Pol
35 Dylan Baran Anola, MB1989 Polaris
29B Brad Harrison Anola, MB1991 Polaris
223 Adam Braun Winnipeg, MB1996 Polaris
16 Dj Saluk Beausejour, MB1990 Polaris
24 Jordan Sobetski Beausejour, MB1989 Polaris
113 Kendra Westlund Strathcona, MN1990 Pol
84 Christopher Edwards Gorham, ON1991 Polaris
28 Orren Baxter Mayerthorpe, AB1990 Polaris
26 Quinn Wojcik Beausejour, MB1989 Polaris
19 Scott Wagner Prawda, MB1989 Polaris
9 Stephan Carignan Winnipeg, MB1991 Skidoo
SPORT FORMULA 500 - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
113 Aaron Davy Badger, MN1990 Pol
35 Dylan Baran Anola, MB1989 Polaris
29B Brad Harrison Anola, MB1991 Polaris
223 Adam Braun Winnipeg, MB1996 Polaris
16 Dj Saluk Beausejour, MB1990 Polaris
24 Jordan Sobetski Beausejour, MB1989 Polaris
71 Jessie Edwards Fowler, ON1991 Polaris
67 Amber Stevens Tyndall, MB1989 89 Polaris
113 Kendra Westlund Strathcona, MN1990 Pol
84 Christopher Edwards Gorham, ON1991 Polaris
28 Orren Baxter Mayerthorpe, AB1990 Polaris
26 Quinn Wojcik Beausejour, MB1989 Polaris
13 Kieran Loewen Altona, MB1989 Polaris
19 Scott Wagner Prawda, MB1989 Polaris
9 Stephan Carignan Winnipeg, MB1991 Skidoo
SPORTSMAN 600 - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
113 Aaron Davy Badger, MN1990 Pol
223 Adam Braun Winnipeg, MB1996 Polaris
16 Dj Saluk Beausejour, MB1994 Polaris
16 Darrell Kalthoff Saskatoon, SK2000 Polaris
116 John Zelinsky Winnipeg, MB1992 Polaris
15 Kyle Omichinski Beausejour, MB1996 Polaris
26 Quinn Wojcik Beausejour, MB1989 Polaris
72 Ryan Fleischhacker Humboldt, SK1997 Polaris
73 Patrick Smith Narol, MB1998 Skidoo
23 Will Manchulenko Aubigny, MB1996 Ski Doo
SPORTSMAN 600 - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
223 Adam Braun Winnipeg, MB1996 Polaris
16 Dj Saluk Beausejour, MB1994 Polaris
16 Darrell Kalthoff Saskatoon, SK2000 Polaris
17 Jaryd Sackvie Beausejour, MB1990 Polaris
116 John Zelinsky Winnipeg, MB1992 Polaris
15 Kyle Omichinski Beausejour, MB1996 Polaris
26 Quinn Wojcik Beausejour, MB1989 Polaris
72 Ryan Fleischhacker Humboldt, SK1997 Polaris
73 Patrick Smith Narol, MB1998 Skidoo
23 Will Manchulenko Aubigny, MB1996 Ski Doo
SUPER MOD 300 - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
621 Blaine Paulson Winnipeg, MB1975 Polaris
53 Herb Jones Selkirk, MB1976 Polaris
65X Cody Wojcik Beausejour, MB1973 Polaris
13 Johnathon Hall Beausejour, MB1973 Arctic Cat
35 Hogan Jones Selkirk, MB1976 Polaris
73K Kelsey Smith Narol, MB1976 Skidoo
SUPER MOD 300 - SAT
NumberNameLocationMachine
621 Blaine Paulson Winnipeg, MB1975 Polaris
53 Herb Jones Selkirk, MB1976 Polaris
65X Cody Wojcik Beausejour, MB1973 Polaris
73C Cole Smith Narol, MB1976 Skidoo
86 Cory Raddysh Flin Flon, MB1976 Mercury
57 Ken Bruce Ste-Anne, MB1973 Yamaha
57J Joe Bruce Ste Anne, MB1976 Polaris
13 Johnathon Hall Beausejour, MB1973 Arctic Cat
35 Hogan Jones Selkirk, MB1976 Polaris
13 Kieran Loewen Altona, MB1975 Yamaha
44 Vic Mazur West St Paul, MB1973 Polaris
SUPER MOD 300 - SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
621 Blaine Paulson Winnipeg, MB1975 Polaris
53 Herb Jones Selkirk, MB1976 Polaris
65X Cody Wojcik Beausejour, MB1973 Polaris
73C Cole Smith Narol, MB1976 Skidoo
86 Cory Raddysh Flin Flon, MB1976 Mercury
57 Ken Bruce Ste-Anne, MB1973 Yamaha
57J Joe Bruce Ste Anne, MB1976 Polaris
13 Johnathon Hall Beausejour, MB1973 Arctic Cat
35 Hogan Jones Selkirk, MB1976 Polaris
13 Kieran Loewen Altona, MB1975 Yamaha
44 Vic Mazur West St Paul, MB1973 Polaris
SUPER MOD 440 - FRI
NumberNameLocationMachine
82 Brandon Gentz IRON RIDGE, WI, WI1973 POLARIS
65 Norm Chura Anola, MB1973 Polaris
264 Kyle Boxall Nipawin, SK1973 Polaris
83 Nathan Feucht Campbellsport, WI1973 Polaris
SUPER MOD 440 - SAT
NumberNameLocationMachine
82 Brandon Gentz IRON RIDGE, WI, WI1973 POLARIS
65 Norm Chura Anola, MB1973 Polaris
264 Kyle Boxall Nipawin, SK1973 Polaris
83 Nathan Feucht Campbellsport, WI1973 Polaris
SUPER MOD 440 - SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
82 Brandon Gentz IRON RIDGE, WI, WI1973 POLARIS
65 Norm Chura Anola, MB1973 Polaris
65X Cody Wojcik Beausejour, MB1973 Polaris
264 Kyle Boxall Nipawin, SK1973 Polaris
83 Nathan Feucht Campbellsport, WI1973 Polaris
SUPER STOCK 250/300/340 FAN - SAT
NumberNameLocationMachine
53 Herb Jones Selkirk, MB1976 Polaris
86 Cory Raddysh Flin Flon, MB1976 Mercury
57 Ken Bruce Ste-Anne, MB1976 Polaris TX - 250
427 Darryl Frenette Prince Albert, SK1977 Polaris
31 Duane Lassen Creighton, SK1975 Merc
434 Miranda Peterson Lancaster, MN1981 Lightning Lehrke
57J Joe Bruce Ste Anne, MB1976 Polaris Starfire - 250
13 Johnathon Hall Beausejour, MB1976 Polaris
35 Hogan Jones Selkirk, MB1976 Polaris
41 Tony Ottem Milton, ND1974 Arctic Cat
138 Earl Lischynski Winnipeg, MB1976 Merc
SUPER STOCK 250/300/340 FAN - SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
53 Herb Jones Selkirk, MB1976 Polaris
86 Cory Raddysh Flin Flon, MB1976 Mercury
57 Ken Bruce Ste-Anne, MB1976 Polaris TX - 250
427 Darryl Frenette Prince Albert, SK1977 Polaris
31 Duane Lassen Creighton, SK1975 Merc
434 Miranda Peterson Lancaster, MN1981 Lightning Lehrke
57J Joe Bruce Ste Anne, MB1976 Polaris Starfire - 250
13 Johnathon Hall Beausejour, MB1976 Polaris
35 Hogan Jones Selkirk, MB1976 Polaris
41 Tony Ottem Milton, ND1974 Arctic Cat
138 Earl Lischynski Winnipeg, MB1976 Merc
SUPER STOCK 340 FA/340 LC/440 FAN - SAT
NumberNameLocationMachine
14 Alex Manchulenko Dufrost, MB1980 Moto-ski
509 Albert Ratti Prince Albert, SK1975 Merc Superstock
99 Ed Lehrke Hallock, MN1982 Polaris
38 Leigh Baxter Mayerthorpe, AB1976 Mercury
5 J.p. Lepage Murillo, ON1975 Arctic Cat
43 Scot McHarg Prince Albert, SK1976 Yamaha
73K Kelsey Smith Narol, MB1979 Skidoo
24 Greg Bauman Hickson, ND1978 Polaris
138 Earl Lischynski Winnipeg, MB1976 Merc
23 Will Manchulenko Aubigny, MB1980 Ski Doo
SUPER STOCK 340 FA/340 LC/440 FAN - SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
14 Alex Manchulenko Dufrost, MB1980 Moto-ski
509 Albert Ratti Prince Albert, SK1975 Merc Superstock
99 Ed Lehrke Hallock, MN1982 Polaris
38 Leigh Baxter Mayerthorpe, AB1976 Mercury
5 J.p. Lepage Murillo, ON1975 Arctic Cat
43 Scot McHarg Prince Albert, SK1976 Yamaha
24 Greg Bauman Hickson, ND1978 Polaris
138 Earl Lischynski Winnipeg, MB1976 Merc
23 Will Manchulenko Aubigny, MB1980 Ski Doo
WOMEN'S FORMULA 500 - SAT & SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
67 Amber Stevens Tyndall, MB1989 89 Polaris
113 Kendra Westlund Strathcona, MN1990 Pol
87 Madison Phillips Kennedy, MN1989 Polaris/ Johnson Racing
VINTAGE MASTERS 340 - SAT
NumberNameLocationMachine
509 Albert Ratti Prince Albert, SK1975 Merc Superstock Sno Twister F/A - 340
65 Norm Chura Anola, MB1973 Polaris
522 Bruce Wittnebel Mayville, WI1973 Polaris Tx Starfire - 340
5 Russell Liba Warburg, AB1976 Merc
43 Scot McHarg Prince Albert, SK1976 Yamaha SRX - 340
95 Joseph Gerard { Jerry } Lepage Murillo, ON1975 Arctic Cat El Tigre Z - 340
44 Vic Mazur West St Paul, MB1973 Polaris Starfire - 340
138 Earl Lischynski Winnipeg, MB1976 Merc
VINTAGE MASTERS 340 - SUN
NumberNameLocationMachine
509 Albert Ratti Prince Albert, SK1975 Merc Superstock Sno Twister F/A - 340
65 Norm Chura Anola, MB1973 Polaris
522 Bruce Wittnebel Mayville, WI1973 Polaris Tx Starfire - 340
5 Russell Liba Warburg, AB1976 Merc
43 Scot McHarg Prince Albert, SK1976 Yamaha SRX - 340
95 Joseph Gerard { Jerry } Lepage Murillo, ON1975 Arctic Cat El Tigre Z - 340
44 Vic Mazur West St Paul, MB1973 Polaris Starfire - 340
138 Earl Lischynski Winnipeg, MB1976 Merc